habis manis sepah dibuang…

Bete juga rasanya… Barusan gua sign in ke YM. Biasanya begitu gua masuk, ‘dia’ langsung manyapa dan banyak bertanya. Tp akhir2 ini, setelah semua pertanyaan ‘dia’ terjawab sudah… gua masuk ke YM, di sapa pun tidak. Gua lg ngetes nih sampe kapan ‘dia’ baru akan menyapa gua. Kesian deh yg udah gak diperluin lagi… hehehe….

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s